ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2017

Αποτελέσματα 2017

5 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΕΤΡΑ

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 39 Sutton William Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:23'44"267
2 104 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Άνδρας 00:25'54"975
3 26 ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ Άνδρας 00:26'56"170
4 74 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ-1 ΑΡΕΝΑ Άνδρας 00:28'33"755
5 57 ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ MARATHON TEAM GREECE Άνδρας 00:29'02"353
6 10 Σταφυλαρακης Αφεντουλης Nuventi triathlon Άνδρας 00:29'09"642
7 58 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:29'43"158
8 62 ΣΕΜΕΝΟΒ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:29'52"842
9 96 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:31'11"007
10 95 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:31'11"005
11 91 ΤΣΑΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ SPORTEVENT Γυναίκα 00:31'56"686
12 81 Πολίτης Γεώργιος Τρεχαλάκια Άνδρας 00:32'09"710
13 52 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:32'21"739
14 90 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΑ SPORTEVENT Γυναίκα 00:32'35"168
15 97 ΔΕΣΥΠΡΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:32'55"882
16 22 Παπαβασιλείου Δήμητρα Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:33'18"656
17 59 ΖΙΩΖΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'27"353
18 54 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'34"157
19 9 ΣΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 00:33'27"200
20 24 Τσακμάζ Ευστράτιος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'42"513
21 37 Κοντός Δημήτρης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'43"785
22 100 ΚΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'57"617
23 89 ΚΙΑΜΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'51"370
24 107 ΤΣΙΛΙΒΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:33'55"612
25 41 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΓΩΜΕΝΕΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΤΣΕΣ Άνδρας 00:35'05"893
26 103 ΜΑΚΡΥΜΙΧΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:34'59"293
27 38 Ζαχαράκης Λεωνίδας Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 00:35'44"109
28 40 ΤΑΡΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:35'47"771
29 11 Αλεβιζακη Σεβηρα Ανεξάρτητη Γυναίκα 00:36'05"954
30 25 Ταμπακουλακης Νικος Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 00:37'16"378
31 60 Γεωργούλας Γιώργος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:37'23"214
32 98 ΜΑΝΙΑΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:37'47"157
33 18 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 00:37'37"879
34 61 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:37'45"899
35 53 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 00:38'10"188
36 51 ΔΕΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:38'37"135
37 159 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΤΕΚΝΟΙ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ! Άνδρας 00:38'38"307
38 4 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:39'34"966
39 8 Κυριος Βασιλης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:39'49"027
40 7 Εξαρχοπουλος Σταύρος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:39'51"229
41 202 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:40'25"079
42 14 ΤΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:40'50"381
43 92 ΝΤΑΡΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:40'42"225
44 93 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:40'42"963
45 35 ΠΑΡΙΔΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:40'58"484
46 248 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:41'02"119
47 55 Γεωρδαμης Ηλιας Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:41'07"740
48 102 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:41'08"833
49 36 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:41'42"209
50 23 ΜΙΤΣΙΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:41'41"873
51 78 Δημόπουλος Ηρακλής Τρεχαλάκια Άνδρας 00:42'06"847
52 84 Κουρελάς Ανδρέας Τρεχαλάκια Άνδρας 00:42'44"128
53 70 ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 00:42'42"090
54 21 Συριοπουλος Αγγελος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:42'45"832
55 15 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:43'00"797
56 31 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:43'27"703
57 99 ΜΠΙΛΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:44'06"914
58 86 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ EFFECTIVE DEVELOPMENT Άνδρας 00:44'14"682
59 87 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ EFFECTIVE DEVELOPMENT Άνδρας 00:44'20"490
60 101 ΤΟΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:45'11"882
61 32 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:45'32"440
62 106 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:47'31"749
63 66 Καρατασουλη Δήμητρα Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:47'34"670
64 64 PANOPOULOU PANAGIOTA Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:47'41"523
65 65 ΜΑΝΤΩΝΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Ανεξάρτητη Γυναίκα 00:47'41"671
66 19 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:47'32"319
67 20 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:47'32"179
68 13 ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:47'32"654
69 105 ΣΥΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:48'15"203
70 12 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:48'45"702
71 63 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ Γυναίκα 00:48'42"699
72 2 Στασινάκη Βασιλική Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:49'10"595
73 34 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:49'36"348
74 44 ΜΑΝΤΩΝΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:49'31"792
75 33 ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:50'24"126
76 71 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 00:50'27"778
77 5 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΑΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:52'22"044
78 6 ΚΟΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:52'17"044
79 43 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:53'17"705
80 42 ΤΟΜΑΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:53'18"382
81 3 Κασκαντίρη Τζένη Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:53'33"753
82 183 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:53'12"718
83 83 Φλέσσας Παναγιώτης Τρεχαλάκια Άνδρας 00:54'05"573
84 213 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 00:54'31"547
85 69 ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 00:55'08"948
86 72 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Γυναίκα 00:55'09"667
87 45 ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ Ανεξάρτητη Γυναίκα 00:56'11"039
88 46 ΑΜΠΕΛΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ Ανεξάρτητη Γυναίκα 00:56'10"958
89 88 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ EFFECTIVE DEVELOPMENT Άνδρας 00:56'10"740
90 29 CHANTZI OLGA Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:56'19"403
91 27 Ζαμπελης Δημήτριος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:56'18"970
92 204 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:01'24"519
93 77 Δαδιώτη Πώλα Τρεχαλάκια Γυναίκα 01:02'02"096
94 80 Αθανασόπουλος Διονύσης Τρεχαλάκια Άνδρας 01:02'09"391
95 79 Νάτση Ροζέττα Τρεχαλάκια Γυναίκα 01:03'00"287
96 28 ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:03'32"071

 

10 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΕΤΡΑ

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 165 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:47'31"541
2 228 Νικόλαος Τάνταλος Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 00:54'42"683
3 187 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΝΟΣ MARATHON GYM Άνδρας 00:55'34"542
4 212 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:55'56"122
5 155 Richard Sutton Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:57'32"438
6 225 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ MYATHLETE Άνδρας 00:57'58"858
7 177 Κωνσταντινος Εμμανουηλιδης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:58'05"102
8 227 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:58'29"479
9 151 Ioanna Chouridou Κ-1 ΑΡΕΝΑ Γυναίκα 00:59'04"909
10 241 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 00:59'30"363
11 230 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΧΤΑΝΗΣ Κ-1 ΑΡΕΝΑ Άνδρας 00:59'38"916
12 242 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Think+ Άνδρας 01:01'14"764
13 209 νικολαος ξουρης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:01'54"511
14 223 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ MARATHON GYM Άνδρας 01:02'34"550
15 161 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΑΓΙΑ ΒΕΙΚΟΥ Άνδρας 01:03'00"494
16 238 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:03'45"827
17 152 THEODOROS LIANOS NAVAGIA VEIKOU Άνδρας 01:04'06"492
18 232 Παντελης Χαμογεωργακης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:06'18"547
19 249 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:06'20"830
20 195 Ιωαννης Μακρης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:06'50"076
21 197 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 01:07'49"731
22 181 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 01:07'49"528
23 185 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Adidas Runners Athens Άνδρας 01:08'10"819
24 216 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:08'27"016
25 157 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ CROSSFIT CHALANDRI Άνδρας 01:08'36"468
26 244 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:08'32"047
27 153 BERTI NURO Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:09'42"401
28 231 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΟΥΚΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:09'47"613
29 172 Νάσος Γρηγορόπουλος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:10'16"090
30 226 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:10'37"482
31 190 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:10'46"607
32 174 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΑ Άνδρας 01:11'48"387
33 169 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 01:12'11"165
34 170 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 01:12'11"709
35 199 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 Άνδρας 01:12'23"908
36 178 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:12'41"944
37 235 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:13'04"232
38 188 Ανδρέας Κοτσιγιάννης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:13'15"682
39 176 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:13'27"566
40 239 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:13'44"041
41 206 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΝΑΥΑΓΙΑ ΒΕΙΚΟΥ Άνδρας 01:14'20"436
42 217 Νίκος Σεμερτζόγλου Το Δραστήριο Κατσίκι Άνδρας 01:14'37"030
43 175 Σεραφείμ Δημόκας Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:15'06"374
44 229 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:15'35"077
45 194 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΛ.ΧΟ.ΦΗ Άνδρας 01:15'43"895
46 166 Αχιλλεας Βλαχος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:15'43"811
47 208 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:16'35"718
48 186 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΥΓΑΣ Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 Άνδρας 01:17'17"841
49 160 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ Άνδρας 01:17'42"131
50 240 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:17'54"321
51 184 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:17'53"843
52 200 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:18'01"948
53 189 Γεώργιοσ Κουτσιαύτης Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:18'37"201
54 158 Χάρης Αλεξόπουλος Τρεχαλάκια Άνδρας 01:18'58"582
55 214 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 Άνδρας 01:18'53"520
56 154 Hlias Sakkas Sakkas Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:19'05"284
57 222 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:19'27"751
58 207 Ειρήνη Νεζη Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:19'45"438
59 168 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:19'29"609
60 219 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Άνδρας 01:19'48"432
61 150 Babken Avagyan Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:19'52"433
62 220 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΚΛΙΑΣ RUN PIRAEUS Άνδρας 01:20'06"290
63 251 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:20'21"322
64 237 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EFFECTIVE DEVELOPMENT Άνδρας 01:20'29"321
65 173 Σταύρος Δαλδαράς Ανεξάρτητος Άνδρας 01:20'52"043
66 247 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:21'55"307
67 156 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΪΝΑΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:21'37"573
68 193 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΟΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 01:23'08"773
69 163 Σωκράτης Αργυρόπουλος Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:25'40"792
70 192 ΧΑΡΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ OUTDOORS GAMES RUNNING TEAM Γυναίκα 01:25'48"203
71 171 Χρήστος Γκούντος ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ Άνδρας 01:25'53"065
72 218 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΜΩΣΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:25'54"730
73 246 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:27'48"409
74 164 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:29'01"391
75 234 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:30'34"157
76 180 Άννα Ιντριζι Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:31'13"880
77 162 Αγγελική Αργυρόκου Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 01:33'21"064
78 203 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ BMW TEAM Άνδρας 01:34'39"996
79 201 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΜΗΚΙΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:37'09"995
80 196 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:37'19"562
81 182 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 Άνδρας 01:39'15"990
82 250 ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η Άνδρας 01:41'06"970
83 179 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ-PLASMET ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας 01:45'38"868
84 224 ΛΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ Γυναίκα 01:48'46"574
DNF 236 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η Γυναίκα 00:48'38"192

Διοργάνωση

Συνδιοργάνωση

Αποτελέσματα

2017

Επικοινωνία

Δευ - Παρ 10:00πμ - 14:00μμ

E: info@veikoutrail.gr

F: veikoutrail

S: www.veikoutrail.gr

©2017 Veikoutrail. All Rights Reserved. Support by ESEWEBPRO